Konference Projektování pozemních komunikací

SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ KONFERENCE (ROČNÍK 2013)

Organizace Jméno Příjmení
1. AF-CITYPLAN s.r.o. Jiří Lávic
2. Atelier PROMIKA s.r.o. Petr Macek
3. Atelier SIS Martina Opelková
4. Atelier SIS Václav Zaňák
5. AŽD Praha s.r.o. Petr Dlouhý
6. AŽD Praha s.r.o. David Hruška
7. AŽD Praha s.r.o. Jan Panáček
8. AŽD Praha s.r.o. Martin Voch
9. CR Project s.r.o. Jan Adamů
10. CR Project s.r.o. Radek Dittrich
11. CR Project s.r.o. Jan Havelka
12. CR Project s.r.o. Jindřich Jirák
13. CR Project s.r.o. Vladimíra Neudertová
14. CR Project s.r.o. Eva Škvareková
15. CR Project s.r.o. Martin Švehla
16. CR Project s.r.o. Jana Tuzarová
17. ČVUT v Praze, FS Filip Eichler
18. ČVUT v Praze, FS Petr Pánek
19. D PROJEKT PLZEŇ Nedvěd s.r.o. Petr Budín
20. D PROJEKT PLZEŇ Nedvěd s.r.o. Václav Mašek
21. D PROJEKT PLZEŇ Nedvěd s.r.o. Karel Nedvěd
22. Dálniční stavby Praha, a.s. Jiří Hering
23. Dálniční stavby Praha, a.s. Ondřej Jurkanin
24. Dálniční stavby Praha, a.s. Ján Novák
25. Dálniční stavby Praha, a.s. Martin Pflugmacher
26. DIPRO, spol. s r.o. Daniel Polič
27. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Oldřich Hrazdíra
28. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Ivo Kišš
29. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Jana Mikulášková
30. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Pavel Müller
31. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Vladimír Navrátil
32. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Radovan Šmíd
33. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Petr Valihrach
34. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Miroslav Večeřa
35. ELTODO dopravní systémy s.r.o. Lukáš Duda
36. ELTODO dopravní systémy s.r.o. Jan Hušák
37. ELTODO EG, a.s. Zdeněk Pliška
38. ELTODO EG, a.s. Matěj Stejskal
39. ELTODO EG, a.s. Dominika Švárová
40. FLOP – dopravní značení, s.r.o. Pavla Bednářová
41. FLOP – dopravní značení, s.r.o. Robert Borovanský
42. Geodézie Ledeč nad Sázavou s.r.o. Aleš Tuček
43. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Monika Barányová
44. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Jiří Boháč
45. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Alena Damková
46. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Ivo Hejtman
47. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Radovan Hrnčíř
48. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Manar Chaker
49. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Daniela Chromková
50. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Michal Janda
51. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Jan Jelínek
52. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Zuzana Künstlerová
53. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Ivana Otýpková
54. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Jiří Procházka
55. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Radek Prokeš
56. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Tomáš Pumprla
57. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Petr Sabadáš
58. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Jiří Sotolář
59. HBH Projekt spol. s r.o. Tomáš Šimáček
60. IKP Consulting Engineers, s.r.o. Dušan Cichra
61. IKP Consulting Engineers, s.r.o. Michal Hrdlička
62. IKP Consulting Engineers, s.r.o. Michal Němec
63. IKP Consulting Engineers, s.r.o. Pavel Paška
64. IKP Consulting Engineers, s.r.o. Pavla Tomíčková
65. KSÚS Libereckého kraje Martin Čáp
66. KSÚS Libereckého kraje Petr Kadlec
67. KSÚS Vysočiny, p.o. Petr Klimeš
68. KSÚS Vysočiny, p.o. Eva Zídková
69. KÚ Jihočeský kraj Jindra Dominová
70. KÚ Jihočeský kraj Alena Frdlíková
71. KÚ Jihočeský kraj Jiří Letovský
72. KÚ Jihočeský kraj Jaroslav Mrázek
73. KÚ Jihočeský kraj Andrea Tetourová
74. KÚ Jihočeský kraj Milan Veleba
75. M.I.S. a.s. Miroslav Baťa
76. M.I.S. a.s. Miroslav Kučera
77. M.I.S. a.s. Zdeněk Kysilko
78. M.I.S. a.s. Miloš Matějů
79. M.I.S. a.s. Lukáš Třasák
80. M.I.S. a.s. Jan Zvára
81. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Tomáš Jiras
82. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Tomáš Kapal
83. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Jana Křivánková
84. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Jakub Pleiner
85. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Michal Rebec
86. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Jaroslav Vala
87. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Tomáš Veber
88. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Petr Vyskočil
89. Metrostav a.s. Ondřej Vítek
90. Ministerstvo dopravy Johana Svobodová
91. NOVÁK & PARTNER, s.r.o. Zdeněk Dušek
92. NOVÁK & PARTNER, s.r.o. Jiří Grohs
93. NOVÁK & PARTNER, s.r.o. Lenka Horálková
94. NOVÁK & PARTNER, s.r.o. Pavel Chroustovský
95. NOVÁK & PARTNER, s.r.o. Juraj Kolcum
96. NOVÁK & PARTNER, s.r.o. Martin Máša
97. NOVÁK & PARTNER, s.r.o. Jan Vorel
98. PK OSSENDORF s.r.o. David Berger
99. PK OSSENDORF s.r.o. Petr Bijok
100. PK OSSENDORF s.r.o. Tomáš Hruban
101. PK OSSENDORF s.r.o. Anna Juríková
102. PK OSSENDORF s.r.o. Jiří Smrž
103. PK OSSENDORF s.r.o. Martin Stejskal
104. PK OSSENDORF s.r.o. Ondřej Sýkora
105. PK OSSENDORF s.r.o. Jan Volný
106. PONTEX, spol. s r.o. Jindřiška Čamrová
107. PONTEX, spol. s r.o. Miloš Novák
108. PRAGOPROJEKT, a.s. Jiří Hruška
109. PRAGOPROJEKT, a.s. Ivan Rybák
110. PRAGOPROJEKT, a.s. Jan Zapletal
111. PUDIS a.s. Martin Höfler
112. PUDIS a.s. Lukáš Kořínek
113. PUDIS a.s. Dušan Merta
114. PUDIS a.s. Jan Petr
115. PUDIS a.s. Michal Turek
116. Ředitelství silnic a dálnic ČR Petr Bébr
117. Ředitelství silnic a dálnic ČR Sylva Černá
118. Ředitelství silnic a dálnic ČR Vladimír Kollner
119. Ředitelství silnic a dálnic ČR Pavla Sobotková
120. Ředitelství silnic a dálnic ČR Jiří Tomášek
121. Ředitelství silnic a dálnic ČR Michal Vrabec
122. Ředitelství silnic a dálnic ČR Jitka Vranková
123. SaM silnice a mosty a.s. Jan Čapek
124. SHB, akciová společnost Iveta Dřevjaná
125. SHB, akciová společnost Erich Konečný
126. SHB, akciová společnost Martina Krouparová
127. SHB, akciová společnost Hubert Řehulka
128. SHB, akciová společnost Kateřina Šípková
129. SHB, akciová společnost Hynek Válek
130. SHP TS s.r.o. Vladimír Hlásek
131. SILMEX s.r.o. Jana Balšánková
132. SILMEX s.r.o. Milan Štěrba
133. Skanska a.s. Zdeněk Bejšovec
134. Skanska a.s. Robert Billik
135. Skanska a.s. Petr Březina
136. Skanska a.s. Jiří Červenka
137. Skanska a.s. Oldřich Hanák
138. Skanska a.s. Karel Kafuněk
139. Skanska a.s. Jaroslav Krška
140. Skanska a.s. Jan Lintner
141. Skanska a.s. Martin Malaska
142. Skanska a.s. Milan Pavlík
143. Skanska a.s. Milan Procházka
144. Skanska a.s. Radim Procházka
145. Skanska a.s. Martin Seitl
146. Skanska a.s. Jiří Soják
147. Skanska a.s. Svatopluk Struska
148. Skanska a.s. Naděžda Valachová
149. Skanska a.s. Petr Vícha
150. Skanska a.s. Václav Vlček
151. Skanska a.s. Chrudoš Vorlíček
152. Skanska a.s. Petr Zabloudil
153. Skanska Asfalt s.r.o. Petr Špaček
154. SQZ, s.r.o. Jiří Prokop
155. STRABAG a.s. Petr Ballek
156. STRABAG a.s. Kristýna Havlátová
157. STRABAG a.s. Gabriela Chalušová
158. STRABAG a.s. Luděk Pavlů
159. STRABAG a.s. Marek Rež
160. STRABAG a.s. Petr Řimnáč
161. STRABAG a.s. Petr Tolar
162. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Vladislav Bartoň
163. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Jan Dočekal
164. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Petr Hradil
165. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Jiří Jarolím
166. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Lukáš Ježek
167. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Daniel Karfík
168. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Vladimír Koníček
169. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Václav Marvan
170. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Jan Ostrý
171. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Marek Stádník
172. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Hana Staňková
173. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. David Šabata
174. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Radka Šritterová
175. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Peter Vališ
176. SWARCO TRAFFIC CZ s.r.o. Martin Nečas
177. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Přemysl Berka
178. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Karel Fikejz
179. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Pavel Fišar ml.
180. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Richard Franc
181. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Lenka Frühaufová
182. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. František Jedlička
183. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Miloslav Jindra
184. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Miloš Musil
185. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Petra Nožičková
186. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Přemysl Oulík
187. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Jan Pásek
188. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Radek Plechata
189. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Petr Seknička
190. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Vít Sirotek
191. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Jaroslav Sochůrek
192. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Petr Šimůnek
193. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Ivan Šot
194. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Pavel Toman
195. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Dušan Vácha
196. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Jan Vaněk
197. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. František Zákostelecký
198. Technoprojekt, a.s. Miroslav Knápek
199. ÚJV Řež, a.s. Radek Vaňkát
200. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Martin Čermák
201. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Jan Hejral
202. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Daniel Holas
203. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Lenka Humhalová
204. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Tomáš Kliment
205. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Milan Kořínek
206. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Alena Landová
207. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Tomáš Lžičař
208. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Věra Matysová
209. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Andrea Svobodová
210. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Pavel Šmerda
211. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Pavel Vokřál
212. Valbek, spol. s r.o. Jan Vondráček
213. VESIBA, s.r.o. Ondřej Houda
214. VESIBA, s.r.o. Jan Veselý
215. VESIBA, s.r.o. Miloslav Veselý
216. VIAPONT s.r.o. Jiří Dufka
217. VIAPONT s.r.o. Ivo Fischer
218. VIAPONT s.r.o. Roman Jirásek
219. VIAPONT s.r.o. Miroslav Meluzín
220. VIAPONT s.r.o. Petr Michálek
221. VIAPONT s.r.o. Jakub Volný
222. VIAPONT s.r.o. Jacek Wendrinski
223. Voestalpine Strassensicherheit GmbH Pavel Zajíc
224. VPÚ DECO PRAHA a.s. Matěj Bůžek
225. VPÚ DECO PRAHA a.s. Petr Jelínek
226. VPÚ DECO PRAHA a.s. Adriana Ondovčáková
227. VPÚ DECO PRAHA a.s. Tomáš Roztočil
228. VPÚ DECO PRAHA a.s. Pavel Štěpán
229. VPÚ DECO PRAHA a.s. Marek Trusík
230. VUT v Brně, FAST Michal Radimský

zpět